zoshop
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

$603.77
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-10GLRLC)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-LR
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B= WS-C4948E-F WS-X45-SUP7L-E. details
$331.00
weekend by max mara pants for
Blue Ink, Spring
- Summer 2019, Hook and zip closure, Pockets, two pockets on back, Model wears an It 38 size, Virgin wool, Womens Clothing: Weekend by Max Mara Pants for Women, Pants, Available Sizes: 26, 28, Item Code: 11310591-002-moxa. details